DM 2001

Placering Nation Sejlnr. Skipper Gast Gast Klub #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 Sub Point
1 SWE 561 Jan  Gustafson Mats Dahlander Olof Lundquist Malmø SS 2 1 1 13 1 3 2 13 10
2 DEN 562 Bo Selko Michael Empacher Kennet Bøggild KDY 1 2 4 6 2 4 4 6 17
3 DEN 533 Morten Nielsen Per Kloster Hansen Jan Krog Hansen Roskilde 3 4 9 1 6 1 5 9 20
4 DEN 565 Theis Palm Finn Nicolajsen Christian Pasbjerg KDY BFD 9 13 2 7 2 11 53 44
5 DEN 475 John Bislev Peter D Nielsen Lars Wegneer Silkeborg 6 26 5 18 4 6 8 26 47
6 DEN 558 Morten Stoy Christian Kold Torben Eliasen Horsens 13 15 7 3 5 BFD 14 53 57
7 DEN 434 Carsten Lauridsen Peter Eriksen Erik Ibsen Kolding 9 7 27 5 DNC 11 1 53 60
8 DEN 440 Erik Jacobsen Henrik Winkler Klaus Rasmusen Silkeborg 16 12 8 14 10 15 7 16 66
9 DEN 514 Axel Bøggild Lars Broch Karl Kristensen Køge Bugt BFD 3 23 9 9 13 10 53 67
10 DEN 461 Gitte Hansen Tommy Olsson Leif Møller Herslev 17 38 10 10 14 7 21 38 79
11 DEN 420 Ole Engblom Lars Østergaard Claus Cato Frem 15 17 18 11 13 18 6 18 80
12 DEN 523 Lars Andresen Kristian J Thomsen Nikolaj Vestergaard Roskilde 11 21 15 39 3 19 16 39 85
13 DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Lars Christiansen Carsten Pedersen Hadsund 4 DSQ 12 4 12 BFD 3 53 88
14 DEN 561 Per Ottosen Mads Borlund Claus Rossing Roskilde 7 10 20 27 15 23 15 27 90
15 DEN 566 Thomas Nielsen Michael Toftelund Carsten Rasmussen Svendborg 8 11 35 17 27 8 19 35 90
16 DEN 462 Søren Jensen Niels Henriksen Torben Bugge Brejning 22 22 11 12 16 20 13 22 94
17 SWE 595 Petter Norrgren Håkan Johansson Uno Zell Grotviks 12 14 16 19 21 17 23 23 99
18 DEN 535 Erik Skjødt Lars Holm Kresten Skjødt Nakskov 23 6 31 26 23 10 12 31 100
19 DEN 285 Søren Kr. Larsen Claus Petersen Søren Petersen Vejle 27 23 26 15 11 9 20 27 104
20 DEN 570 Søren Wissing Dan Hülsen Brian Andersen Brejning 5 DSQ 2 7 26 12 DNS 53 105
21 DEN 569 Henrik Reese Thomas Skaarup Jan O Hermann Åbenrå 14 19 43 8 DNC 5 17 53 106
22 DEN 507 Søren Kjær Søren Andresen Henrik Bruun Veddelev 10 8 6 21 DNC 34 41 53 120
23 DEN 555 Kurt Henning Henrik K Larsen Bjarne Thykier Brejning 30 5 14 31 31 14 33 33 125
24 DEN 529 Ole L Christensen Jens Hjorth Rune S Nielsen Silkeborg 21 25 17 16 28 22 24 28 125
25 DEN 563 Ole M Jeppesen Jesper Vidriksen Søren Østergaard Lemvig 34 16 46 24 18 25 18 46 135
26 DEN 557 Hans Rasmussen Uffe Sudergaard Jacob Bank Brejning BFD 13 21 20 34 28 22 53 138
27 DEN 490 Lennert Petersen Tim Christoffersen Martin Petersen Roskilde 19 31 19 33 24 21 26 33 140
28 DEN 560 Morten S Nielsen Hans Nielsen Jesper Friis Roskilde 29 20 34 32 33 29 9 34 152
29 DEN 568 Eggert Jørgensen Lars Lehmann Nicolaj Wantzin Roskilde BFD 27 22 22 19 36 27 53 153
30 DEN 536 Per Brøndum Mads Hansen Niels Jensen Svendborg 28 24 24 23 29 27 38 38 155
31 DEN 421 Christian Udby Klaus Petersen Palle Kjær Åbenrå 26 33 32 36 30 16 25 36 162
32 DEN 339 Asger Garde Casper Walløe Mads Lund ØSF 18 32 42 28 20 33 35 42 166
33 DEN 526 Ebbe Helmer Nielse Bo Andersen Michael Andersen Nakskov 20 34 30 34 25 35 28 35 171
34 DEN 534 Rene Johansen Lau Sørensen Preben Melin Egå 24 29 36 41 17 26 RAF 53 173
35 GER 1488 Lutz Boguhn Ove Lange Haiko Schmidt NRV 35 30 29 30 8 BFD RAF 53 185
36 DEN 478 André L Nielsen Mogens B Pedersen Lasse Beck Pedersen Silkeborg 25 36 25 35 38 37 30 38 188
37 DEN 403 Torben W Jacobse Peter Riggelsen Christian Hammershøj Åbenrå 39 42 37 25 32 30 29 42 192
38 DEN 539 Kresten Steen Orla Holm Søren Steen Sæby 31 35 33 29 37 32 37 37 197
39 DEN 510 Søren Brødsgaard Mike Thanning Lars Jacobsen Kolding BFD 18 3 DNF 22 RAF DNS 53 202
40 SWE 517 Jonas Karlsson Janne Nielsson Jocke Larsson Grotviks 33 28 49 BFD 39 24 31 53 204
41 DEN 429 Jørgen Würtz Mark Jørgensen Anders Kildegaard Silkeborg 32 37 39 42 40 31 RAF 53 221
42 DEN 459 Jesper Jacobsen Poulk Tietze Steen Jepsen Egå 36 39 40 38 35 40 36 40 224
43 DEN 477 Søren Mikkelsen Jens Fich Jesper T Kristensen Kerteminde ? BFD 40 28 43 36 42 39 53 228
44 DEN 515 Claus Terkildsen Ole Falkenberg Søren Tranberg Silkeborg 41 48 38 37 41 39 40 48 236
45 DEN 331 Arne Henningsen Kaj Nielsen Mogens Kirkelund Åbenrå 44 45 50 45 45 38 32 50 249
46 DEN 551 Hans Jørgen Jense Allan Pedersen Brian Pedersen Silkeborg 38 44 41 40 44 43 44 44 250
47 DEN 567 Ole Jessen Vagn Skov Jørgen Schandorff Åbenrå 37 47 45 44 43 44 42 47 255
48 DEN 252 Mads Christensen Martin Mikkelsen Flemming Nielsen Nakskov 40 41 48 BFD DNC 41 34 53 257
49 DEN 371 Steen Georg Jense Allan S Jensen Henrik Lambert Falsled 43 46 51 47 48 45 43 51 272
50 DEN 296 Kim Naur Robert W Naur Ove Nielsen Fredericia BFD 49 44 46 42 RAF DNS 53 287
51 DEN 324 Dan Anker Nielsen Tom Brinkmann Einer Andersen KS-F 42 50 47 49 46 DNS DNS 53 287
52 DEN 391 Rasmus F Lamberts Mai Edelvold Britt Edelvold Enighed BFD 43 52 48 47 46 DNS 53 289