DM 2006

DM 2006 i Assens


                                 
Sejlnr. Placering Bånnavn Skipper Klub Gast 1 Gast 2 1.sejllads 2.sejllads 3.sejllads 4.sejllads 5.sejllads 6.sejllads 7.sejllads Point i alt Fratrækker Fratrækker Placering
              Placering Point Placering Point Placering Point Placering Point Placering Point Placering Point Placering Point     Point  
                                                 
FIN 955 1 Eagle Marine Jyrki Lindstrøm KPS/KSS Rasmus Lindstrøm Claus Høj Jensen 4 4 16 16 4 4 4 4 2 2 3 3     33 16 17 1
DEN 533 2 LindPro Morten Nielsem Roskilde Per Kloster Niels Henrik Borch 10 10 BFD 37 1 1 6 6 1 1 9 9     64 37 27 2
DEN 555 3 Awl Grip Kurt Henning BBK Carsten Lauridsen Peter Eriksen 5 5 BFD 37 9 9 5 5 3 3 10 10     69 37 32 3
DEN 578 4 CEAndersen Peter Dan Petersen Onsevig Sejlklub Robert Sørensen Mogens Kopyto 8 8 2 2 6 6 24 24 9 9 12 12     61 24 37 4
DEN 535 5 Selected Erik Skjødt Nakskov Sejlklub Claus Thestrup Lars Holm 15 15 1 1 8 8 2 2 16 16 13 13     55 16 39 5
DEN 559 6 Santax Medico Steffen Stegger Haadsund Lars Christiansen Carsten Pedersen 19 19 DNF 37 2 2 17 17 5 5 5 5     85 37 48 6
DEN 470 7 Lang Nok Korsgaard Assens Sejlklub Henrik Leth Larsen Uffe Dreiser 18 18 10 10 11 11 21 21 4 4 8 8     72 21 51 7
DEN 557 8 Ofelia Hans Rasmussen Troense Uffe Sudergaard Peter Nielsen 3 3 DNF 37 14 14 1 1 7 7 28 28     90 37 53 8
DEN 420 9 Viola Ole Engblom Frem Ole Jessen Jens Peter U 28 28 4 4 27 27 9 9 10 10 4 4     82 28 54 9
DEN 580 10 Skovbo Søren Jensen Brejning Båd Klub Jacob Ljungberg Jens Bugge 35 35 8 8 7 7 30 30 13 13 1 1     94 35 59 10
DEN 591 11 NanoCover Mikkel Palludan Kös Sejlsport Anders Michaelsen Kristian Klausen 20 20 11 11 DSQ 37 20 20 6 6 2 2     96 37 59 11
DEN 572 12 Haps Morten Stoy HSH Torben Eliasen Morten Fjerbæk 25 25 5 5 3 3 25 25 11 11 17 17     86 25 61 12
DEN 562 13   Kai Hofmann RSK Martin Olsen Morten Svendsen 9 9 DNF 37 10 10 22 22 19 19 11 11     108 37 71 13
DEN 568 14 Profiloptik Mads P.G.Jørgensen Roskilde Per Berg Hansen Klavs Klavsen 13 13 17 17 19 19 3 3 21 21 22 22     95 22 73 14
DEN 583 15 Ærlige Jensen Valdemar Jensen Silkeborg Sejlklub Allan Pedersen Brian Pedersen 21 21 DNF 37 13 13 8 8 8 8 25 25     112 37 75 15
DEN 590 16 Cartan Ole  Mose Jeppesen Lemvig Sejlklub Carsten Mose Jeppesen Claus Rossing 31 31 3 3 26 26 7 7 25 25 16 16     108 31 77 16
DEN 401 17 Fru Nielsen Peter Gorrissen SNV Vagn Jensen Steen Meldgaard 16 16 6 6 32 32 19 19 12 12 24 24     109 32 77 17
DEN 459 18 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub Steen Jepsen Torben Hansen 12 12 19 19 34 34 14 14 14 14 20 20     113 34 79 18
DEN 565 19 Rumas Herluf Jørgensen Skagen Sejlklub Christian Pasbjerg Lars Wegener 11 11 9 9 5 5 27 27 28 28 BFD 37     117 37 80 19
DEN 560 20 Camomilla Morten Nielsen Roskilde ?? Dan Andersen 1 1 DNF 37 20 20 26 26 20 20 15 15     119 37 82 20
AUT 1 21 Bente Christian Spiessberger   Manfred Schinck Peter Fabowski 2 2 DNF 37 16 16 15 15 15 15 DNS 37     122 37 85 21
DEN 529 22 Silver Lady Ole Langkjær Christ. Silkeborg Sejlklub Jørn Wutz Hans Erik Pedersen 30 30 12 12 33 33 11 11 27 27 6 6     119 33 86 22
DEN 584 23 1000 Fryd Claus Terkildsen Silkeborg Sejlklub Søren Tranberg Ole Falkenberg 17 17 18 18 24 24 31 31 18 18 14 14     122 31 91 23
DEN 574 24 Cheval Blanc Eigil Mølgaard Sundet Martin Bastrup Michael Landmark 6 6 DNF 37 22 22 13 13 17 17 BFD 37     132 37 95 24
DEN 455 25 Johanne Egon Petersen Nakskov Sejlklub Per Risvang Søren Asboe 7 7 DNF 37 12 12 18 18 29 29 30 30     133 37 96 25
DEN 523 26 Mille Mus Helmuth Melsen Frederikshavn Sejlklub Jan Larsen Rasmus Melsen 29 29 7 7 28 28 12 12 24 24 27 27     127 29 98 26
DEN 589 27 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub Eva Lund Hansen Jan Ellegaard 34 34 15 15 17 17 10 10 23 23 DNS 37     136 37 99 27
DEN 453 28 Olivia Kurt Thomsen Roskilde Lars Andresen Bjørn Kloster 14 14 DNF 37 15 15 OCS 37 34 34 7 7     144 37 107 28
DEN 577 29 ww.bones.dk Michael Gedde Egå Sejlklub Claus Berno Stig Salling 36 36 14 14 18 18 32 32 26 26 21 21     147 36 111 29
DEN 421 30 Valeur Telemarketi Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub Frederik Strange Hans Christian Erbs 27 27 DNF 37 21 21 16 16 31 31 18 18     150 37 113 30
DEN 539 31   Bo Petersen Assens Sejlklub Martin Hansen Per Rasmussen 32 32 13 13 23 23 28 28 32 32 23 23     151 32 119 31
FIN 954 32 Anna Eeva Saukkonen Oulun Merenkavijat Timo Saukkonen Pekke Saukkonen 33 33 DNF 37 25 25 OCS 37 22 22 19 19     173 37 136 32
DEN 536 33 Tøsen Jesper Tang Kristensen Kerteminde Jørgen Ellekilde Lars-Peter Ellekilde 24 24 DNF 37 31 31 23 23 30 30 29 29     174 37 137 33
DEN 356 34 H-dur Leif Sculz Holbæk Finn Kiil Nielsen Nikolaj Schulz 23 23 DNF 37 30 30 29 29 36 36 31 31     186 37 149 34
DEN 371 35 Peter Pedal Steen Georg Jensen Kerteminde Henrik(S)Lambert Allan Stilhøj Jensen 22 22 DNF 37 35 35 33 33 33 33 26 26     186 37 149 35
DEN 439/3 36 Hera Torben Johannesen Århus Sejlklub Kim Munk Ane Beck Jensen 26 26 DNF 37 29 29 34 34 35 35 32 32     193 37 156 36

Last updated 10.7.2006