NM - Århus

Pantaenius Nordic H-boat Championship

Final results as of 14:17 on September 5, 2010

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sail No Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st DEN 470 Mads P.G. Korsgaard KDY (12.0) 4.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 38.0 26.0
2nd DEN 533 Morten Nielsen Roskilde 1.0 (19.0) 8.0 2.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 52.0 33.0
3rd SWE 600 Michael Collberg Mariestads segel klubb 11.0 11.0 (13.0) 1.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 51.0 38.0
4th DEN 597 Claus Høj Jensen Herslev Strand Sejlklub 8.0 1.0 (33.0 OCS) 13.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 13.0 78.0 45.0
5th DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Hadsund 7.0 8.0 1.0 (14.0) 7.0 5.0 10.0 12.0 64.0 50.0
6th DEN 521 Theis Palm Jyllinge Sejlklub 13.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 1.0 10.0 13.0 (15.0) 68.0 53.0
7th DEN 569 Claus Hovgaard SNV 9.0 5.0 11.0 3.0 3.0 (25.0) 15.0 18.0 89.0 64.0
8th DEN 577 Kent Dalsbo Kaløvig 2.0 (27.0) 15.0 17.0 14.0 15.0 1.0 5.0 96.0 69.0
9th FIN 957 Jyrki Lindstrøm KPS/KSS (26.0) 20.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 17.0 5.0 4.0 95.0 69.0
10th DEN 421 Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub (22.0) 10.0 12.0 6.0 22.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 102.0 80.0
11th DEN 543 Martin Stærke Nakskov Sejlklub 19.0 22.0 3.0 5.0 17.0 12.0 11.0 (24.0) 113.0 89.0
12th DEN 572 Morten Stoy Horsens Sejlklub 14.0 3.0 (26.0) 12.0 23.0 8.0 9.0 21.0 116.0 90.0
13th DEN 434 Carsten Lauridsen Kolding Sejlklub 18.0 24.0 14.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 (33.0 BFD) 20.0 129.0 96.0
14th DEN 578 Peter Dan Petersen Onsevig Sejlklub 5.0 (26.0) 19.0 18.0 12.0 20.0 14.0 10.0 124.0 98.0
15th DEN 595 Peter Gorrissen SNV 4.0 15.0 22.0 21.0 19.0 11.0 7.0 (25.0) 124.0 99.0
16th DEN 535 Erik Skjødt Nakskov Sejlklub 16.0 13.0 17.0 10.0 11.0 18.0 19.0 (30.0) 134.0 104.0
17th DEN 570 Søren Wissing Brejning Bådklub 3.0 14.0 18.0 20.0 15.0 14.0 23.0 (33.0 DNC) 140.0 107.0
18th SWE 579 Magnus Anderberg LDSS 6.0 28.0 4.0 23.0 20.0 23.0 (33.0 BFD) 8.0 145.0 112.0
19th DEN 370 Thomas Sennels ÅSK 10.0 29.0 6.0 24.0 13.0 16.0 (33.0 BFD) 17.0 148.0 115.0
20th DEN 345 Hans Ebler Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 24.0 9.0 (25.0) 19.0 9.0 24.0 8.0 22.0 140.0 115.0
21st DEN 586 Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 15.0 25.0 2.0 22.0 16.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 16.0 162.0 129.0
22nd DEN 596 Søren Marckmann Århus Sejlklub 23.0 (33.0 OCS) 16.0 16.0 33.0 BFD 2.0 33.0 BFD 7.0 163.0 130.0
23rd DEN 584 Claus Terkildsen Silkeborg 21.0 7.0 (30.0) 29.0 25.0 21.0 21.0 6.0 160.0 130.0
24th DEN 580 Claus Henriksen Korsør 25.0 21.0 (27.0) 11.0 24.0 22.0 17.0 11.0 158.0 131.0
25th DEN 536 Niels Søndergaard-Pedersen Nappedam Bådelaug 17.0 16.0 20.0 25.0 21.0 (27.0) 16.0 19.0 161.0 134.0
26th DEN 566 Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub 20.0 6.0 24.0 26.0 (33.0 BFD) 19.0 20.0 28.0 176.0 143.0
27th DEN 459 Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub 27.0 31.0 10.0 28.0 18.0 13.0 (33.0 BFD) 23.0 183.0 150.0
28th DEN 591 Lars Kongsøre Thisted Sejlklub 28.0 12.0 (29.0) 15.0 27.0 26.0 22.0 26.0 185.0 156.0
29th DEN 475 Jens Thaysen Århus Sejlklub (29.0) 18.0 21.0 27.0 26.0 28.0 18.0 29.0 196.0 167.0
30th DEN 888 Finn Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 30.0 23.0 23.0 30.0 28.0 30.0 (33.0 BFD) 14.0 211.0 178.0
31st DEN 593 Mathias Jørgensen Århus Sejlklub 32.0 17.0 31.0 31.0 29.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 239.0 206.0
32nd DEN 583 Henrik Kolstad Århus Sejlklub 31.0 30.0 28.0 (33.0 BFD) 30.0 29.0 33.0 BFD 27.0 241.0 208.0