Kieler Woche

Results from class: H-Boot

Pos. Sailingnumber Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points
1  DEN 470 Korsgaard, Mads P.G. (1971) KDY
1. Dreiser, Uffe (1975) KDY, 2. Rydlöv, Anders (1953) MSS,
1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 (3.00) 2.00 6.00
2  DEN 605 Dietz, jesper (1973) Sundet
1. Hansen, Jakob (1976) Brejning sejlklub, 2. Henriksen, Torben (1974) Sundet,
6.00 6.00 (7.00) 2.00 2.00 1.00 17.00
3  DEN 434 Lauridsen, Carsten (1966) KS
1. Eriksen, Peter (1951) KS, 2. Ibsen, Erik (1963) KS,
2.00 3.00 (30.00)BFD 4.00 6.00 11.00 26.00
4  GER 1359 Dr.Thoben, Jörg (1960) SSC
1. Thoben, Dirk (1962) WYC, 2. Jensen, Ole (1959) SSC,
8.00 4.00 9.00 3.00 (11.00) 5.00 29.00
5  GER 1673 Schuberth, Rolf (1966) NSV
1. Scheunemann, Kirsten (1981) NSV, 2. Sorg, Rainer (1960) NSV,
(10.00) 7.00 8.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 29.00
6  DEN 521 Hovmark, Per (1967) Thisted
1. anders , Bertelsen (1970) Aarhus, 2. Bredal, Søren (1943) Thisted,
(12.00) 8.00 2.00 10.00 10.00 6.00 36.00
7  DEN 598 Reinhold, Morten (1967) HS
1. Hansen, Chr. Milert (1967) AS, 2. Larsen, Kim Fremlev (1973) Sundet,
3.00 12.00 6.00 (15.00) 4.00 12.00 37.00
8  GER 56 Kausen, Thomas (1961) BYC
1. Funk, Jani (1961) SCN, 2. Viehweger, Lutz (1984) YCLö,
9.00 9.00 11.00 (19.00) 8.00 3.00 40.00
9  DEN 577 Dalsbo, Kent (1969) Kaløvig
1. Berno, Claus (1958) Egå sejlklub, 2. Damborg, Michael (1966) Ransers sejlklub,
5.00 11.00 3.00 (16.00) 15.00 7.00 41.00
10  DEN 572 Stoy, Morten (1966) HSH
1. Viborg, Carsten (1962) HSH, 2. Viborg, Kim (1960) HSH,
(18.00) 5.00 4.00 12.00 7.00 13.00 41.00
11  GER 1010 Claussen, Helmut (1959) WYC
1. Kyburg, Rasmus (1990) SSC, 2. Will, Torben (1985) SSC,
17.00 20.00 (30.00)DNC 8.00 1.00 9.00 55.00
12  DEN 559 Stegger, Steffen (1965) hs
1. Christansen, Lars (1963) HS, 2. Pedersen, Carsten (1965) hs,
4.00 2.00 30.00BFD 9.00 (30.00)BFD 10.00 55.00
13  GER 1641 Beuster, Thilo (1962) SGS
1. Henzel, Carsten (1961) WSVL, 2. Huck, Norbert (1971) SGS,
7.00 (18.00) 14.00 11.00 14.00 14.00 60.00
14  GER 1688 Sander, Thomas (1969) SCSI
1. Deertz, Bernd (1968) YCN, 2. Dellwig, Andreas (1964) WYD,
11.00 17.00 (22.00) 6.00 13.00 15.00 62.00
15  GER 1456 Ismar, Philip + Hendrik (1977) NSV
1. Göpfert, Detlef (1958) NSV, 2. Moll, Stefan (1972) NSV,
15.00 13.00 5.00 (28.00) 9.00 25.00 67.00
16  NOR 101 Hjerpseth, Johnny (1965) RSF
1. Rognerud, Truls (1962) OSL, 2. Rognerud, Adrian (1984) SSF,
13.00 19.00 10.00 18.00 17.00 (20.00) 77.00
17  NED 92 Prins, Marc (1971) ARZV NED
1. Boogaart, Edgar (1971) ARZV, 2. Happe, Jeroen (1971) ARZV,
(27.00) 14.00 18.00 23.00 19.00 8.00 82.00
18  GER 1561 Poensgen, Peter (1962) YCL
1. Poensgen, Silke (1968) YCL, 2. Deertz, Conny (1966) YCL,
21.00 10.00 16.00 (21.00) 20.00 17.00 84.00
19  DEN 591 Kongsoere, Lars (1957) Thisted
1. Christensen, Gotfred (1958) Thisted, 2. Soegaard, Finn (1956) Thisted,
14.00 (27.00) 17.00 14.00 25.00 16.00 86.00
20  GER 1272 Wefers, Harald (1949) KYC
1. von der Heide, Gerald (1967) FYC, 2. Körte, Niels (1959) MSC,
23.00 16.00 12.00 7.00 30.00DNC (30.00)DNC 88.00
21  GER 716 Busse, Markus (1970) ASViK
1. Friedrichs, Christian (1966) ASViK, 2. Treede, Andreas (1965) ASViK,
(26.00) 23.00 21.00 13.00 16.00 23.00 96.00
22  GER 1643 Fink, Hans-Walter (1948) YCRE
1. van der Donk, Matthias (1978) YCRE, 2. Bressel, Dirk (1968) CYC,
16.00 25.00 23.00 (25.00) 12.00 21.00 97.00
23  GER 1667 Viehweger, Knut (1954) YCL
1. Kirchhoff, Heinz (1953) YCL, 2. Schmidt-Wöhe, Lothar (1959) YCL,
22.00 15.00 13.00 20.00 30.00DNC (30.00)DNC 100.00
24  DEN 459 Jacobsen, Jesper (1960) ES
1. Jepsen, Steen (1958) ES, 2. Frislev, Martin (1987) ES,
24.00 21.00 15.00 (24.00) 22.00 19.00 101.00
25  GER 1649 Nürnberger, Peter (1961) SGS
1. Zimnernann, Florian (1992) PYC, 2. Krogull, Marco (1975) SGS,
19.00 22.00 20.00 30.00OCS 18.00 (30.00)DNF 109.00
26  GER 1540 Rüther, Tomas (1946) ASV Kiel
1. Scheel, Horst (1953) SVL, 2. Kämmer, Norbert (1951) RCO,
20.00 (26.00) 19.00 22.00 24.00 24.00 109.00
27  SUI 501 Unterweger, Martin (1967) SCE
1. Dünner, Beat (1959) SCI, 2. Barton, Matthias (1964) SCI,
28.00 (28.00) 24.00 17.00 23.00 18.00 110.00
28  SWE 482 Gunnermark, Vasilij (1984) SBS
1. Svahn, Lasse (1963) Södertälje, 2. Stenhede, Camilla (1973) Södertälje,
25.00 24.00 (30.00)BFD 27.00 21.00 22.00 119.00
29  GER 1689 Marc, Müller (1970) ASC
1. Herges, Henning (1982) RCO, 2. Spranger, Kai (1966) RCO,
30.00DNF 30.00DNF 30.00DNC 26.00 30.00DNC (30.00)DNC 146.00