Montra Cup - Thisted

Montra Cup 2010

Resultat Overall

 

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A

Boat

SailNo

HelmName

CrewName

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

Total

Nett

Østjysk Bank

559

Steffen Stegger

Lars Christiansen, Carsten Pedersen

Hadsund

1.0

(4.0)

4.0

1.0

2.0

4.0

16.0

12.0

Andersine

586

Anders Bertelsen

Torben Jørgensen, Jes Vestergård, Kasra Zainali

Århus

2.0

2.0

3.0

(10.0)

1.0

10.0

28.0

18.0

Selected

535

Erik Skjødt

Lars Holm, Claus Rossing

Nakskov

3.0

1.0

1.0

7.0

7.0

(14.0)

33.0

19.0

Highlander

521

Per Hovmark

Søren Bredal, Lars Wegener

Thisted

5.0

7.0

2.0

2.0

8.0

(11.0)

35.0

24.0

Team Hovgaard

569

Claus Hovgaard

Morten Hovgaard, Jimmi Frederiksen

SNV Vejle

6.0

6.0

6.0

4.0

(9.0)

3.0

34.0

25.0

Haps

572

Morten Stoy

Karsten Viborg, Brian Keene

HSH

8.0

5.0

(9.0)

5.0

6.0

2.0

35.0

26.0

www.bones.dk

577

Kent Dalsbo

Claus Berno, Mogens Just

Kalvøvig

7.0

(10.0)

5.0

3.0

5.0

7.0

37.0

27.0

Lang Nok

470

Mads P: G: Korsgaard

Uffe Dreiser, Anders Rydlöv

KDY

4.0

8.0

7.0

9.0

4.0

(13.0)

45.0

32.0

Valeur Telemarketing

421

Peter Leffers

Hans Erik Pedersen, Frederik Strange

Århus

(10.0)

9.0

10.0

8.0

3.0

6.0

46.0

36.0

Jelling Musikfestival

345

Hans Ebler

Helge Søndergård, NN

SNV Vejle

9.0

11.0

12.0

6.0

(14.0)

1.0

53.0

39.0

Mille Mus

523

Helmuth Melsen

Jan Larsen, Rasmus Melsen

Frederikshavn

11.0

3.0

8.0

(13.0)

12.0

9.0

56.0

43.0

NN

591

Lars Kongsøre

Gotfred Christensen, Finn Søgaard

Thisted

(17.0)

12.0

14.0

14.0

11.0

8.0

76.0

59.0

Hastværket

566

Henrik Biilmann

Thomas Biilmann, Torben Johannesen

Århus

14.0

15.0

(16.0)

11.0

15.0

5.0

76.0

60.0

Thy

264

Poul Jensen

Per Hansen, Søren Fast

Thisted

13.0

14.0

11.0

12.0

(20.0)

17.0

87.0

67.0

Sømil

536

Niels Søndergaard

Emil Søndergaard, Søren Søndergaard

Nappedam Bådelaug

15.0

13.0

15.0

15.0

(16.0)

12.0

86.0

70.0

The Peasant

377

Jens Andersen

Clive Snapes, NN

Thisted

18.0

(24.0 DNS)

13.0

16.0

10.0

18.0

99.0

75.0

HETOCA

395

Torben Olesen

Carsten Olesen, Henrik Munch

Amtoft

16.0

16.0

(18.0)

17.0

13.0

16.0

96.0

78.0

InnoTerm

571

Palle B. Lemminger

Thor Lemminger, Mikkel Pedersen

Juelsminde

12.0

17.0

17.0

(20.0)

18.0

15.0

99.0

79.0

Røde Mor

163

Jesper Kirk Krog

Anders Damsgaard, Jan Christensen

Thisted

(22.0)

20.0

22.0

19.0

17.0

19.0

119.0

97.0

Adventure

48

Lars Nielsen

Per Baadsgaard, Anders Nielsen

Thisted

19.0

19.0

19.0

(21.0)

21.0

20.0

119.0

98.0

Rend og Hop

294

Per Jensen/John Dahl

Peter Kirk Petersen, Ole Bundgaard

Amtoft

21.0

18.0

20.0

18.0

(22.0)

22.0

121.0

99.0

Hwa'Så

384

Peter Brix Hansen

Carsten Wiener, NN

Amtoft

20.0

21.0

21.0

(22.0)

19.0

21.0

124.0

102.0

Den Blå

1

Henrik Schultz

Kurt Bjerg, NN

Amtoft

(23.0)

22.0

23.0

23.0

23.0

23.0

137.0

114.0