Resultater VM2012

H-BOOT WELTMEISTERSCHAFT 2012
SCE


Wettfahrten:Streicher: 1
final
25.5.2012 16:42
 

PunkteWettfahrt
PlatzSegelnummerNameClubGesamt1234567
1 DEN 533 Nielsen Morten
Borch Niels Nenrik
Kloster Per
RS
RS
RS
45 2 10 9 10 [18] 1 13
2 DEN 470 Korsgaard Mads P.G.
Dreiser Uffe
Rydlöv Anders
KDY
KDY
MSS
61 15 15 10 16 1 4 [39]
3 AUT 11 Frauscher Stefan
Frauscher Hans
Heininger Peter Heinrich
UYCT
UYCT
UYCT
62 8 1 23 13 7 10 [31]
4 NED 90 Peulen Hans
Peulen Michel
Heynen Rene
Offermanns Mona
MenR
MenR
MenR
ABC
65 [40] 6 18 6 3 28 4
5 GER 1226 Offermanns Erich
Offermanns Vera
Klee Karsten
ABC
ABC
SSCR
68 13 7 8 [26] 14 18 8
6 GER 1458 Pulz Walter
Huber Robert
Blume Manuel
FSV
DTYC
FSV
69 6 [25] 4 7 23 20 9
7 FIN 956 Roschier Harri
Kaven Salla
Roschier Niko
Kuivalainen Jyri
EMK
LPS
EMK
HSS
75 [44] 22 11 22 10 9 1
8 GER 1685 Roßbach Wolf-Dieter
Melzer Lars-Oliver
Niemczewski Robert
VSaW
SCS
VSaW
75

[59/

OCS]

2 28 20 11 3 11
9 DEN 597 Hoj Jensen Claus
Dahl Hansen Frederik
Kristensen Karl
SH
HSS
MSS
78 18 [39] 12 1 2 31 14
10 DEN 559 Stegger Steffen
Christiansen Lars
Dedersen Carsten
HS
HS
HS
80 1 [48] 17 3 9 17 33
11 AUT 207 Spießberger Christian
Schlipfinger Gerhard
Linortner Thomas
SCA
SCA
SCA
81 [25] 23 7 2 13 24 12
12 GER 1656 Stadler Dirk
Lübbe Roger
Wöhrer Christian
SRS
YCF
WVF
82 7 [29] 26 8 8 11 22
13 GER 1608 Mader Volker
Steidl Monika
Mehnert Martin
MYC
WSVA
DSC
99 11

[59/

BFD]

1 41 25 15 6
14 GER 1705 Zech Cornelia
Schnellbacher Kai
Maskoet Matrais
VSaW
WCST
RCO
99 12 18 20 28 19 [32] 2
15 DEN 586 Bertelsen Anders
Jargensen Torben
Lindk Mathis
Norregaard Thomas
ASK
ASK
ASK
ASK
99 14 3

[59/

BFD]

12 4 48 18
16 GER 1376 Ullherr Philipp
Röttcher Stefan
Haberstock Johann
SCH
SCH
CYC
103 30 11 19 14 [43] 19 10
17 FIN 826 Pälviranta Petro
Anttila Tapio
Airaksinen Ilkka
N
N
N
120 37 [46] 27 4 6 30 16
18 GER 1455 Liebl Micki
Dietz Petra
Kunze Andi
MYC
MYC
MYC
120 5 [35] 31 24 29 7 24
19 GER 1655 Heinz Hannes
Purin Patrik
Koop Björn
YCaT
YCB
WYC
123 16 21 [39] 11 16 34 25
20 AUT 238 Renner Alexander
Gilhofer Andreas
Hubl Gerhard
SVW-YS
SVW-YS
OESV
129 34 9 3 29 20 [50] 34
21 AUT 192 Steinkogler Andreas
Langer Bernhard
Preiser Jonas
SCE
SCE
SCE
129 20 38 13 9

[59/

BFD]

42 7
22 FIN 892 Casen Ralf
Kurki Ville
Saarinen Jari
GSF
NPS
NPS
130 35 50 2 5 5 33 [53]
23 AUT 259 Gehmayr Norbert
Wiesauer Norbert
Ehrenberger Christian
SCT
SCK
SCT
130 9 19 [47] 21 17 23 41
24 GER 1610 Schmidt Joachim
Schnidt Katharina
Schmidt Robert
BYC
BYC
RCO
130 10 32 21 [33] 24 14 29
25 FIN 957 Salo Panu
Homkavaara Pekka
Lindström Rasmus
LPS
LPS
KPS KSS
140

[59/

OCS]

4 14 35 12 52 23
26 AUT 233 Kreuzer Reinhard
Loidl-Kendler Wolfgang
Loidl Christian
SCE
SCE
SCE
142 28 16 37 [38] 30 26 5
27 AUT 1 Steinkogler Peter
Widhalm Harald Dr.
Widhalm Kurt
Haav Külli
SCE
SVW-YS
SVW-YS
NYC
146 45

[59/

BFD]

16

59 /

DNF

21 2 3
28 GER 1654 Henning Dieter
Mardeis Kai
Holzer Sarah
MYC
MYC
RCO
153 19 5 38 25 41 25 [46]
29 GER 1643 Fink Hans-Walter
Dijkmann Gustav
Achterholt Holger
YCRE
RCO
YCRE
153 43 17 15 15 28 [45] 35
30 GER 1649 Nürnberger Peter
Zimmermann Florian
Krogull Marco
SGS
BYC
SGS
154 [48] 24 30 17 42 13 28
31 GER 700 Leuenberg Michael
Schulz Horst
Döhring Mario
SCA
SCS
RCO
160 41 41

[59/

BFD]

19 34 5 20
32 GER 1453 Dauber Stephan
Pospischil Axel
Dauber Jochen
ABC
ABC
ABC
160 21 36 34 30 22 [37] 17
33 GER 1258 Barnbrock Jörn
Grosser Andrea
Reichold Knut
MYC
MYC
WSVA
161 4 40 29 32 [53] 12 44
34 AUT 227 Pesendorfer Gottlieb
Watzal Gebhard
Huemer Max
SCE
SCE
SCE
162 32 8 [41] 37 37 29 19
35 GER 1603 Schmidt Holger
Nordhoff Christopher
Ramoser Hannes
MYC
MYC
MYC
170 36 13 25 27 26 [49] 43
36 GER 1641 Beuster Thilo
Karg Wolfgang
Weinert Frank
SGS
SGS
RCO
177

[59/

OCS]

30

59 /

DNF

18 15 6 49
37 DEN 590 Christensen Ole
Hjort Jens
Würtz Forn
SSK
SSK
SSK
186 27 33

[59/

BFD]

46 36 8 36
38 GER 1330 Köhle Martin
Hammermüller Stefan
Hermann Christoph
CYC
SCPC
RCO
194 22

[59/

BFD]

5

59 /

DNF

27 41 40
39 GER 1645 Wittig Xenia
Wittig Valerie
Majer Theresa
BYC
BYC
BYC
200 39 20 33 49 38 [51] 21
40 GER 1630 Wülfing Hans-Eberhard
Eick Jutta
Plistermann Richard
YCRE
YCL
OESV
201 23 27

[59/

DNF]

54 44 21 32
41 SUI 527 Ganz Jürg
Bryner Ueli
Menzi Eliane
ZYC
ZSC
ZYC
201 33 31 36 36 [50] 35 30
42 GER 1378 Bell Matthias
Weindl Karl-Heinz
Bell Renate
FSV
ESC
FSV
205 26 12 35 /RDG_1 [53] 48 39 45
43 AUT 252 Deimling Hermann
Lobmayr Hermann
Reisinger Wolfgang
SCA
SCA
SCA
208 24

[59/

BFD]

32 43 47 47 15
44 SWE 608 Nielsen Tommy
Lundberg Tore
Frederiksson Johan
Hammar Lars
STSS
TOSS
STSS
TJSS
210 31

[59/

BFD]

43 23 35 27 51
45 AUT 191 Zierler Josef
Trauner Reinhard
Neuhold Wolfgang
SCE
SCE
SCE
211 3 28

[59/

DNF]

45 33 54 48
46 AUT 234 Schibany Hans Joachim
Boucek Karl
Kortner Walter
SCA
AGS
SCA
213 38 14 44 42 39 36

[59/

DNF]

47 GER 1553 Zauner Peter
Holzbach Stefani
Bud-Monheim Andreas
YCSS
YCRE
YCSS
221

[59/

DSQ]

59 /

BFD

24 39 51 22 26
48 FIN 955 Hagström Erik
Haimakainen Heikki
Jansson Johan
GSF
GSF
GSF
221

[59/

OCS]

59 /

BFD

22 34 31 38 37
49 GER 1663 Schenten Andre
Huben Kai
Kirschke Frank
ETUF
ETUF
RCO
226 17 26 6

[59/

DNF]

59 /DNS 59 /DNS

59 /

DNS

50 GER 1595 Hartmann Otto
Kunze Christine
Aicher Ralph
MYC
YCStS
SVW
234 42

[59/

BFD]

40 44 40 16 52
51 SWE 482 Gunnermark Vasilji
Hardegard Jesper
Sandström Joar
SBS
SBS
SBS
238 47 34 35 40 32 [53] 50
52 AUT 264 Stieb Herbert
Stieb Martin
Stieb Angelika
SCE
SCE
SCE
264 [51] 44 48 48 46 40 38
53 GER 1695 Bleiholder Jörg
Gehrke Fritjoff
Pokorny Jens
DSC
ASVzG
ASVzG
267

[59/

OCS]

37 42 50 45 46 47
54 AUT 255 Schöfmann Georg
Haugeneder Erwin
Hirnböck Gudrun
SCT
SCT
SCT
270 50 43

[59/

BFD]

47 59 /BFD 44 27
55 SUI 529 Gerlach Adi
Gerlach Jan
Buehler Marco
YCRo
YCRo
YCRo
279 29 42 [59/BFD] 31 59 /DNS 59 /DNS

59 /

DNS

56 NZL 1 Langenbartels Bernd
Loedding Manuela
Grau Knut
AYC
WVSD
WSVD
280

[59/

DSQ]

49 46 51 49 43 42
57 AUT 2 Haberl Christof
Haberl Lukas
Haberl Niklas
Haberl Claudia
UYCMo
UYCMo
UYCMo
UYCMo
300 49 47 45 52 52 55

[59/

DNF]

58 DEN 591 Kongsoere Lars
Soegaard Finn
Christiensen Godtfred
TS
TS
TS
327 46 45

[59/

DNF]

59 /DNS 59 /DNS 59 /DNS

59 /

DNS