DM 1999

DM 1999 Rudkøbing Sejlklub

Placering Nation Sejlnr. Skipper Gast Gast Klub #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 Sub Point
1 DEN 559 Bo Selko Niels Sørensen Jonas Pedersen KDY 3 1 4 2 6 2 DSQ 42 31,4
2 DEN 533 Herluf Jørgensen Christian Pasbjerg Søren Nielsen Skagen 1 2 2 13 8 1 DSQ 42 39
3 SWE 561 Jan Gustafson Per Liljenberg Johan Persson Malmø 2 5 8 6 16 5 1 16 48,7
4 DEN 490 Morten Nielsen Jan Krog Hansen Per Kloster Hansen Roskilde 8 9 3 10 4 4 DSQ 42 66,7
5 DEN 440 Erik Jacobsen Klaus Rasmussen Henrik Winkler Silkeborg 18 7 5 20 1 13 3 20 71,7
6 DEN 403 Carsten Lauridsen Peter Eriksen Erik Ibsen Kolding 5 6 1 24 7 9 DSQ 42 79,7
7 DEN 558 Morten Stoy Henrik Larsen Christian Kold Horsens 9 3 37 9 17 8 5 37 82,7
8 DEN 475 John Bislev Peter D Nielsen Lars Wegmer Silkeborg 17 10 16 11 23 3 2 23 86,7
9 SWE 603 Håkon Rydløv Anders Rydløv Tommy Olsson Malmø SS 15 13 10 15 3 6 DSQ 42 94,4
10 DEN 420 Ole Engblom Simon Sørensen Lars Østergaard Frem 16 27 7 4 13 24 6 27 103,7
11 DEN 481 Erik Skjødt Kresten Skjødt Robert Sørensen Nakskov 26 4 12 16 10 DSQ 4 42 104
12 DEN 462 Søren Jensen Niels Henriksen Torben Bugge Brejning 10 19 21 3 15 7 DSQ 42 107,7
13 SWE 567 Jonas Samson Jerker Stenberg Johnny Johansson SWE 6 15 32 7 29 12 7 32 111,7
14 SWE 595 Petter Norrgren Håkan Johansson Uno Zell Grotviks 13 20 5 17 19 15 11 20 116,7
15 DEN 285 Søren Kr. Larsen Søren Pedersen Claus Pedersen Vejle 24 14 31 21 5 11 8 24 118
16 DEN 523 Lars Andresen Claus Rossing Jens Thomsen Roskilde 30 21 18 12 2 14 DSQ 42 128
17 DEN 534 Søren Wissing Brian Andersen Dan Hulsen Brejning 22 18 25 5 9 17 DNC 42 131
18 DEN 551 Ole M Jeppesen Carsten M Jeppesen Jesper Vidriksen Lemvig 19 17 11 19 18 22 17 22 137
19 DEN 510 Steffen Stegger Lars Christiansen Søren Andersen Silkeborg 21 23 15 25 12 10 DSQ 42 142
20 DEN 550 Henrik Rasmussen Jens B Nielsen Jacob Hjungberg Brejning 11 26 27 8 20 28 15 28 143
21 DEN 514 Axel Bøggild Kenneth Bøggild Lars Broch Køge Bugt 4 8 1 31 11 DSQ DSQ 42 144
22 SWE 600 Anders Olsson Håkan Olsson Peter Jønsson Malmø 7 24 30 1 14 DSQ DSQ 42 147
23 DEN 536 Per Brøndum Mads R Hansen Morten Nielsen Svendborg 14 16 22 28 28 24 9 28 149
24 DEN 557 Hans Rasmussen Uffe Sudergaard Brian Nebel Kerteminde 31 11 26 14 21 16 DSQ 42 155
25 DEN 470 Mads Korsgaard Christian Stahl Bo Bertelsen Assens 12 34 24 23 30 18 14 34 157
26 SWE 579 Johan Noren Johan Rydeskog Michael Schulz SWE 23 12 28 26 27 20 19 28 163
27 DEN 308 Lasse Laursen Torben Laursen Jette Dalegaard Brejning 27 25 13 32 31 23 12 32 167
28 DEN 466 Kim Viborg Frank Drejager Jonas Troense Horsens 20 28 17 18 22 30 DSQ 42 171
29 DEN 531 Bjarne Baunehøj Leo Sørensen Lars Jensen Silkeborg 25 33 9 29 37 32 18 37 182
30 DEN 451 Per Ottosen Søren Back Jørgensen Søren Larsen Jyllinge 29 22 34 22 26 RET 13 42 182
31 DEN 527 Hans Jørgen Jensen Jørgen Wurtz Morgan Klavskov Silkeborg 38 29 19 34 25 21 21 38 185
32 DEN 414 Erik Garne Thomsen Henrik Meyer Jørgen Holme Tåsinge ??? 37 31 20 30 34 26 16 37 193
33 DEN 394 Brian Svane Hansen Jens Ove Højlund Erik Nordan Middelfart 28 35 33 37 32 32 10 35 206
34 DEN 555 Kurt Henning Ulrik Kahler Bjarke Jansen Brejning 34 30 36 35 33 27 20 36 215
35 DEN 395 Jette Sørensen Erik Sørensen Kristian Thomsen Horsens 32 37 23 27 35 29 DNF 42 219
36 DEN 216 Mads Christensen Thorstein Trost Frederik Andersen Nakskov 36 32 29 36 36 30 DSQ 42 235
37 SWE 517 Jonas Karlsson Janne Nielsson Jocke Larsson Grötviks 33 38 35 33 24 DNS DNS 42 241
38 DEN 302 Jens Herup Jensen Mogens Bomberg Lars Madsen Skanderborg 39 36 38 40 38 34 23 40 244
39 DEN 215 Niels Christian Kokke Søren Pedersen Martin Christiansen Rudkøbing 41 41 39 39 39 35 22 41 251
40 DEN 371 Steen Georg Jensen Allan Stihøj Jensen Henrik Lambert FSM 40 40 41 41 41 DSQ 24 42 263
41 DEN 23 Torben Andersen Jan Andersen Casper Steffensen Dyvig 35 39 40 38 40 DSQ DSQ 42 270